Tussenstand eb-NK Offroad Racing Series 2018

Stand T1 Total Punten Rijsenhout Strandrace  Punten ELE CC Points Roompot Baja Borger Pilot1 name/ Driver Pilot2 name / Navigator Car brand / Model
1 30 15 15 E Rick Aarts Nienke Aarts Bowler Wildcat
2 21 12 9 E Dave Klaassen Tessa Rooth Bowler Wildcat
3 19 9 10 E Jerry van Langen Bas Jongejan Toyota Rallycruiser
4 15 7 8 E Eelco Bekker Sijbrand Booij / Erik Ras Toyota ORD2
5 12 0 12 E Henri Joosten Eric van Beelen / Bert Heskes Mitsubishi PX33
6 10 10 E Jorg Overbosch Mark Salomons Landrover Freelander
7 8 8 E Willem Zeelen Dirk Jan Moes Toyota ORD3
8 6 6 E Tom Buntinx Ronald Steukers Defender Bowler
9 5 5 E Arno Baauw Jeffrey Spoor Bowler Tomcat
10 4 4 E Bas V Driel Pepijn Spreeuwenberg Bowler Bulldog
11 3 3 E Herre van Goor Randel Hofstede / Normen Nescio Tomcat
12 2 2 E Martijn vd Broek Edwin vd Vegt Toyota Rallycruiser
13 1 1 Christian Fermont Peter Janssens Bowler CAP
14 0 0 E Lieven de Brabant tba Toyota Rallycruiser
15 0 0 E Serge Huffmeijer Maurice  Geraards Bowler Wildcat
16 0 0 E Maurits  van den Arend Wouter Elzing Bowler
17 0 0 Simon van der Heijden Daniel Kersbergen
18 0 0 e Peter Erren Jean-Paul vd Poel (zie ook SBS klasse)
0 E Ronald Schoolderman Marcel Blakesteijn Toyota ORD
0 E Herman Jasper Evert Blaauw Bowler Nemesis
0 E Sietse Ronner Klaas Ronner Bowler Wildcat
0 E Will Schouten Gerwin Albers Bowler Tomcat evo
0 E Henri van Steenbergen Eyck Willemse Desert Warrior
0 E Daniel Rommens Toon vd Graaf Dessert Warrior
0 E Jos Janssen René Henkys Bowler Tomcat
0 E Ruud Vollebregt Gert Traa Chevrolet S10
0 E Jan de Wit tba Chevrolet S10
0 E Laurens Meijer Robert Visser Chevrolet S10
0 E Joost Hofman Mark vd Spank McGray
0 E Nico Stuijt Gydo Heimans Toyota RAV4 Proto
0 E Herman Jasper Evert Blaauw Bowler Nemisis
0 E Bert Mourik Ivon Mouwrik Bowler Nemisis
0 E Ronald van Loon Erik Lemmen Bowler
0 E Paul White Jon … Bowler Bulldog
0 E Evert Laverge Gert de Roover Toyota Landcruiser
0 E Maurick van der Heijden Martin vd Abelen Bowler Wildcat
Stand T2 Total Punten Rijsenhout Strandrace  Punten ELE CC Points Roompot Baja Borger Pilot1 name/ Driver Pilot2 name / Navigator Car brand / Model
1 25 10 15 E Niek Oude Luttikhuis Nick ten Berge / TBA Daccia Duster / tba
2 24 12 12 E Bert Heskes Rogier Lindeman Mitsubishi/Pajero
3 15 15 E Bert van Es Tom van Es Toyota Landcruiser HDJ 80
4 15 5 10 E Herman Schaeks Jean Palmen/Harold Hendriks Nissan Patrol
5 9 9 E Jeffrey Derycke Anouk Vandenberghe Suzuki Samurai
6 8 8 Gert Jan vd Valk Branco den Lange Toyota Landcruiser HDJ200
7 7 7 E Hans Weder Bob Tromp / Randel Hofstede Mitsubishi Pajero 3,5 liter
8 6 6 Gregg Docx Cedric van der Vecken
9 4 4 Robert Wieberg Marcel Wiebering
0 E Wout Verzijl Eddy Verzijl Suzuki Vitara 2.0 V6
0 E Richard Timmerman Jan Vonk Bowler
0 E Niels de Wit Bart Hereigers Letech Lensson G wagon
0 E Mike Panhuizen Pieter Jacobs Toyota Landcruiser
0 E Chris Lanting tba Opel Monterey
0 E Raf vd Steen Kris vd Steen Nissan Teranno II
0 E Ronald Broomans Wendy Broomans Toyota Landcruiser 100
Stand Special Total Punten Rijsenhout Strandrace  Punten ELE CC Points Roompot Baja Borger Pilot1 name/ Driver Pilot2 name / Navigator Car brand / Model
1 15 15 E Mark Klinkhamer Peter vd Vliet VLK Buggy
2 12 12 Teun Stam Rene Bargeman
3 10 10 E Roger Schoonbrood Boy Schoonbrood Toyota hdj 80
4 9 9 Rick de Wit Paul de Wit
5 8 8 E Jan de Ruiter Martijn Lankhaar Toyota RAV Proto III
6 7 7 E Evert La Vergé Albert vd Berg Toyota Landcruiser HDJ100
7 6 6 E John Groen Marga Poen Letech Lensson G wagon
0 E Ton Stoker Jan Elzen v/d Desert Warrior
0 E Ronnie van Beek Martin Van Besouw Rovab Buggy
0 E Rik vd Brink Wilbert Poel Jeep Wrangler
0 E Ole Pedersen tba Landrover Freelander 1.8 petrol
Stand Side by side Total Punten Rijsenhout Strandrace  Punten ELE CC Points Roompot Baja Borger Pilot1 name/ Driver Pilot2 name / Navigator Car brand / Model
1 30 15 15 E Joost Hofmans Mark vd Spank Yamaha YXZ1000R
2 12 12 Robin Lietar Stephan de Grove
3 10 10 Mercier Pascal Marie Vantomme
4 9 9 E Tim Haex Rudi Camps Yamaha/yxz 1000r
5 8 8 E Bernd Schaefer Alexander Schoenbrunn CanAm Maverick
6 7 7 Lina vd Mars Michael Podlogar
7 6 6 Philippe Pensis Philippe Decourty
8 5 5 Marcel Huigevoort Lisa Huigevoort Polaris RZR 900XP
9 4 4 E Ardi van der Hoek Antall van der Hoek Polaris RZR 1000
10 3 3 Hans-Jürgen Rausch Roman Rausch Rage Comet R
0 E Bart Van Helden Eric Van Helden Polaris rzr 900xp
0 e Peter Erren Jean-Paul vd Poel CanAm
0 E Jan van Miltenburg Sicco de Vries Yamaha YXZ 1000R
0 E Chris Leyds tba
E = Entry Race
 – = not started or no Entry