Overzicht aanmeldingen Strandrace IJmuiden 24 en 25 maart

Startnummer Pilot1 name: Pilot2 name: Klasse/class: Car brand / Model:
10 Henri  Joosten Eric van Beelen NL T1 Mitsubishi px 33
11 Dave Klaassen Tessa Rooth NL T1 Bowler wildcat
12 Eelco Bekker Sijbrand Booij NL T1 Toyota ORD2
14 Maurits Van den Arend Wouter Elzing NL T1 Bowler CSP Bulldog
15 Serge Huffmeijer Maurice  Geraards NL T1 Bowler Wildcat
16 Arno Baauw Jeffrey Spoor NL T1 Bowler Tomcat
17 Bas v Driel Pepijn Spreeuwenberg NL T1 Bowler Bulldog
18 Nienke Aarts Rick Aarts NL T1 Bowler Wildcat
19 Willem  Zeelen TBA NL T1 Toyota ORD3
20 Jorg Overbosch Mark Salomons NL T1 Freelander
21 Herre Van Goor Randel Hofstede NL T1 Tomcat
22 Peter Erren Jan Paul v.d. Poel NL T1 Desert Warrior
23
24 Martijn van den Broek Edwin van der Vegt NL T1 Toyota Landcruiser
25 Jerry  van Langen Bas Jongejan NL T1 Rally Cruiser
26 Christian femont Peter Janssens NL T1 Bowler CP
27 Tom Buntinx Ronald  Steukers NL T1 Bowler bulldog
28 Lieve de Brabant Roland NL T1 Toyota Rallycruiser
29 Gregg Docx Koen  De Ridder NL T1 Land rover discovery 1
30 Bert van Es Tom van Es NL T2 Toyota
31 Jeffrey Derycke Anouk  Vandenberghe NL T2 Suzuki Samurai
32 Herman Schaeks David  Cordewener NL T2 Nissan Patrol
33 Hans  Weder Bob  Tromp NL T2 Mitsubishi Pajero V6
34 Geoffrey Verkoyen Bert Gielen NL T2 Daihatsu Feroza TDI
35 Bert Heskes Rogier Lindeman NL T2 Mitsubishi Pajero
36 Gert-Jan  van der Valk Branco  de Lange NL T2 Toyota Landcruiser 200
37 Erik Ras Patrick van Boxstaele NL T2 Nissan Navara
38 Niek Oude Luttikhuis TBA NL T2 Dacia Duster
39 Roger Schoonbrood Boy Schoonbrood Special Klasse Toyota hdj 80
40 Jan de Ruiter Martijn Lankhaar Special Klasse Toyota RAV
41 Evert La verge Gert  De roover Special Klasse Toyota landcruiser 100 v8
42 Joerg  Sand TBA Special Klasse Mercedes 280GE
43 Teun Stam Rene Bargeman Special Klasse Toyota HJ80
44 Mark Klinkhamer Peter van der Vliet Special Klasse DAZON  VLK
45 Simon van der Heden Daniel Kersbergen NL T1 Bowler Tomcat
46 Robert Wiebering Marcel Wiebering NL T2 Landrover
47
48 Rick de Wit Paul de Wit Special Klasse Mitsubishi Pajero
49 John Groen Marga Poen Special Klasse Mercedes Benz G class
60 Joost Hofmans Mark Vd spank Side by Side Yamaha yxz1000r
61 Marcel Huigevoort Lisa Huigevoort Side by Side Polaris RZR 1000
62 Ardi van der Hoek Antall van der Hoek Side by Side Yamaha YXZ 1000R
63 Tim Haex Rudi Camps Side by Side yamaha 1000r
64 Hans Jürgen   Rausch Roman  Rausch Side by Side Rage  Commet
65 Mercier Pascal Vantomme  Marie Side by Side Can Am X3
66 Robin Lietar Stephan De Grove Side by Side Can Am X3
67 Bernd Schäfer Alexander Schönbrunn Side by Side Can am Maverik
68 Philippe  Decourty Philippe  Pensis Side by Side Can am x3
69 Lina van de Mars Michael Podlogar Side by Side Polaris RZR 1000 WERK1 Racing
80 Vick Versteijnen Teun van Dal Truck Scania
81 Aart Schoones TBA Truck DAF
82 Marc Leeuw Bert de Bresser Truck DAF CF
83 Jos Smink Daniël  Bruinsma Truck Ginaf X2222